Landing Modern Apartment With Amazing Amenities Fort Lauderdale

Fort Lauderdale
Landing Modern With Amazing Amenities * Fort Lauderdale

Landing Modern Apartment With Amazing Amenities Fort Lauderdale

301 Sw 1St Ave Apt 2904 Fort Lauderdale, Fl 33301, Fort Lauderdale, United States Show map
The 1-room Landing Modern Apartment With Amazing Amenities is situated in the Downtown Fort Lauderdale district, only a 5-minute walk from History Fort Lauderdale. Also, take advantage of fitness classes to enrich your leisure.
Sailboat Bend is around 15 minutes' walk away, while South Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard is located nearly 10 minutes away by car. Guests can easily reach Museum of Discovery and Science, which is around 5 minutes' walk away.
The apartment includes self-catering facilities, such as a fully-fitted kitchen with kitchenware. Asian cuisine may also be enjoyed in SuViche, which is around 5 minutes' walk away. Broward Central Terminal bus station is quite close to the 40 m² Landing Modern Apartment With Amazing Amenities.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Fort Lauderdale
Airports
  • Fort Lauderdale Hollywood - 6 mi
Train stations
  • Fort Lauderdale Station - 1.6 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Internet access
  • No parking
  • Pets allowed

Dining

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Leisure & Sports

  • Fitness centre

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
Main Features
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
Check-out: until 10:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Fort Lauderdale